Gender
Male
Born
May 26, 1949
Columbus, Ohio, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Philip Thomas
Reggae (Mar 27, 1980 - Apr 13, 1980)
  • Starring: Philip Michael Thomas [Esau]
MusicalOriginal
The Selling of the President (Mar 22, 1972 - Mar 25, 1972)
  • Performer: Philip Michael Thomas [Randall Phillips, Creepy]
MusicalOriginal
No Place to Be Somebody (Sep 09, 1971 - Oct 10, 1971)
  • Performer: Philip Thomas [Gabe Gabriel]
PlayRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Philip Michael Thomas and
are credited together
are credited together