Gender
Male
Born
Mar 10, 1968
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Philip Anthony
Not About Nightingales (Feb 25, 1999 - Jun 13, 1999)
  • Understudy: Philip Anthony [Joe, Mex, Krause, Guard, Convict, Trooper]
PlayDramaOriginal
Buddy (Nov 04, 1990 - May 19, 1991)
  • Performer: Philip Anthony [Engineer (KDAV), DJ (WWOL), Ritchie Valens]
MusicalOriginal
Buddy (Sep 10, 1991 - Sep 12, 1992)
  • Performer: Philip Anthony [Ritchie Valens, Engineer (KDAV), DJ (WWOL)]
MusicalOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Philip Anthony-Rodriguez and
are credited together
are credited together