Gender
Male
Born
Jun 25, 1915
San Francisco, California, USA
Died
Apr 21, 1998
Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Performer
Also Known As
S/Sgt. Peter Lind Hayes
Relations
Husband of
Mary Healy (1940 - 1998) his death
Lovers (Jul 25, 1968 - Nov 30, 1968)
  • Winners
  • Performer: Peter Lind Hayes
    • Andy Tracey - Replacement (Nov 04, 1968 - ?)
PlayOriginal
  • Losers
  • Performer: Peter Lind Hayes
    • Andy Tracey - Replacement (Nov 04, 1968 - ?)
PlayOriginal
Who Was That Lady I Saw You With? (Mar 03, 1958 - Aug 30, 1958)
  • Performer: Peter Lind Hayes [David Williams]
PlayComedyOriginal
Heaven on Earth (Sep 16, 1948 - Sep 25, 1948)
  • Performer: Peter Lind Hayes [James Aloysius McCarthy]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Winged Victory (Nov 20, 1943 - May 20, 1944)
  • Performer: S/Sgt. Peter Lind Hayes [O'Brien]
PlayPlay with music DramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Peter Lind Hayes and
are credited together
are credited together