Gender
Male
Born
Apr 29, 1942
Johnstown, New York, USA
Died
Jan 05, 1987
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Burnell Yates Sitterley [Birthname]
In Praise of Love (Dec 10, 1974 - May 31, 1975)
  • Performer: Peter Burnell [Joey Cruttwell]
PlayOriginal

Theatre World

Award

1975 | Recipient  | In Praise of Love
Performer: Peter Burnell

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Peter Burnell and
are credited together
are credited together