Gender
Male
Born
Aug 28, 1943
London, ENGLAND
Composer Lyricist
Also Known As
Pete Bellote
Summer (Apr 23, 2018 - Dec 30, 2018)
  • Featuring songs by Peter Bellotte
  • Featuring songs with lyrics by Peter Bellotte
MusicalOriginal
Disaster! (Mar 08, 2016 - May 08, 2016)
  • Featuring songs by Peter Bellotte
  • Featuring songs with lyrics by Peter Bellotte
MusicalComedyOriginal
Rock 'N Roll! The First 5,000 Years (Oct 24, 1982 - Oct 31, 1982)
  • Featuring songs by Pete Bellote
  • Featuring songs with lyrics by Pete Bellote
MusicalRevueOriginal
Summer (Sep 29, 2019 - Present)
  • Featuring songs by Peter Bellotte
  • Featuring songs with lyrics by Peter Bellotte
MusicalOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Peter Bellotte and
are credited together
are credited together