Gender
Male
Born
Apr 25, 1968
Tecumseh, Michigan, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Perry Ojeda
Imaginary Friends (Dec 12, 2002 - Feb 16, 2003)
  • Performer: Perry Ojeda [Vic & Others]
PlayPlay with musicOriginal
On the Town (Nov 19, 1998 - Jan 17, 1999)
  • Performer: Perry Laylon Ojeda [Gabey]
MusicalComedyRevival
Blood Brothers (Sep 06, 1994 - May 21, 1995)
  • Performer: Perry Ojeda [Perkins, Ensemble]
  • Understudy: Perry Ojeda [Eddie]
MusicalOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Perry Laylon Ojeda and
are credited together
are credited together