Gender
Male
Born
Mar 05, 1955
Greenfield, Massachusetts, USA
Performer Writer Composer
Also Known As
Penn [Pseudonym]
See Also
Penn & Teller On Broadway (Jul 12, 2015 - Aug 16, 2015)
  • Starring: Penn & Teller
  • Written by Penn & Teller
SpecialComedyMagicOriginal
The Rocky Horror Show (Nov 15, 2000 - Jan 06, 2002)
  • Performer: Penn & Teller
    • Narrator - Replacement (Dec 18, 2001 - Dec 23, 2001)
MusicalComedyRevival
Penn & Teller: The Refrigerator Tour (Apr 03, 1991 - Jun 30, 1991)
  • Starring: Penn Jillette [Performer]
  • Featuring songs by Penn Jillette
SpecialComedy MagicOriginal
Penn & Teller (Dec 01, 1987 - Mar 20, 1988)
  • Starring: Penn Jillette [Performer]
  • Written by Penn & Teller
SpecialComedy MagicOriginal
The Exonerated (Oct 07, 2003 - Apr 11, 2004)
  • Performer: Penn Jillette
    • Kerry Max Cook - Replacement
PlayDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Penn Jillette and
are credited together
are credited together