Gender
Female
Born
Sep 01, 1922
Died
Jan 08, 2007
Performer
Also Known As
Yvonne De Carlo
Relations
Wife of
Robert Morgan (1955 - ?) divorced
Follies (Apr 04, 1971 - Jul 01, 1972)
  • Also Starring: Yvonne De Carlo [Carlotta Campion]
MusicalDramaOriginal
Follies (Jul 03, 1972 - Oct 01, 1972)
  • Also Starring: Yvonne De Carlo [Carlotta Campion]
MusicalDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Peggy Yvonne Middleton and
are credited together
are credited together