Gender
Female
Born
May 26, 1920
Jamestown, North Dakota, USA
Died
Jan 21, 2002
Bel Air, California, USA
Performer Writer Lyricist Composer
Also Known As
Norma Delores Egstrom [Birthname]
Peg (Dec 14, 1983 - Dec 17, 1983)
  • Starring: Peggy Lee [Peggy Lee]
  • Book by Peggy Lee
  • New lyrics by Peggy Lee
MusicalOriginal
On the Record (Nov 09, 2004 - Jul 31, 2005)
  • Featuring songs by Peggy Lee
  • Featuring songs with lyrics by Peggy Lee
MusicalOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Peggy Lee and
are credited together
are credited together