Gender
Female
Born
Oct 01, 1943
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Peggy Longo
Relations
Wife of
Don Atkinson
Fiddler on the Roof (Sep 22, 1964 - Jul 02, 1972)
  • Performer: Peggy Longo
    • Shprintze - Replacement (Sep 1966 - ?)
    • Chava - Replacement
  • Performer: Peggy Atkinson
    • Chava - Replacement
MusicalComedy DramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Peggy Atkinson and
are credited together
are credited together