Gender
Female
Born
Nov 09, 1913
Ocilla, Georgia, USA
Died
Dec 08, 1996
Chester, Pennsylvania, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Pauline Meyers
Media
See all 2 photos
Anniversary Waltz (Apr 07, 1954 - Sep 24, 1955)
  • Performer: Pauline Myers [Millie]
PlayComedyOriginal
Take a Giant Step (Sep 24, 1953 - Nov 28, 1953)
  • Performer: Pauline Myers [Violet]
PlayDramaOriginal
Dear Ruth (Dec 13, 1944 - Jul 27, 1946)
  • Performer: Pauline Myers [Dora]
PlayComedyOriginal
The Naked Genius (Oct 21, 1943 - Nov 20, 1943)
  • Performer: Pauline Myers [Angela]
PlayComedyOriginal
The Willow and I (Dec 10, 1942 - Jan 02, 1943)
  • Performer: Pauline Myers [Mabel]
PlayOriginal
Plumes in the Dust (Nov 06, 1936 - Nov 14, 1936)
  • Performer: Pauline Myers [Lou]
PlayDramaOriginal
Growing Pains (Nov 23, 1933 - Dec 06, 1933)
  • Performer: Pauline Meyers [Sophie]
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Pauline Myers and
are credited together
are credited together