Gender
Male
Born
Jan 21, 1908
Constantinople, OTTOMAN EMPIRE
Died
Oct 26, 1998
Paris, FRANCE
Composer Lyricist
Also Known As
Paul Misrachi [Birthname]
An Evening With Yves Montand (Oct 24, 1961 - Dec 16, 1961)
  • "La Tete A L'ombre" music by Paul Misraki
  • "La Tete A L'ombre" lyrics by Paul Misraki
SpecialSoloOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Paul Misraki and
are credited together
are credited together