Gender
Male
Performer
Also Known As
Paul Jaccia
Sing for Your Supper (Apr 24, 1939 - Jun 30, 1939)
  • Performer: Paul Jacchia [Principal]
MusicalRevueOriginal
A Hero Is Born (Oct 01, 1937 - Nov 27, 1937)
  • Performer: Paul Jacchia [Son, Gossiping Guest]
MusicalExtravaganzaOriginal
American Holiday (Feb 21, 1936 - Mar 1936)
  • Performer: Paul Jacchia [Messenger boy]
PlayOriginal
Order Please (Oct 09, 1934 - Oct 1934)
  • Performer: Paul Jacchia [Tom]
PlayComedyOriginal
Chamberlain Brown's Scrap Book (Aug 01, 1932 - Aug 08, 1932)
  • Performer: Paul Jacchia [Kenneth]
MusicalRevue VaudevilleOriginal
Move On (Jan 08, 1926 - Jan 1926)
  • Performer: Paul Jacchia [Arthur Conklin]
PlayComedyOriginal
Sweet Nell of Old Drury (May 18, 1923 - Jun 1923)
  • Performer: Paul Jacchia [Master Bliff]
PlayFarce MelodramaRevival
Sandro Botticelli (Mar 26, 1923 - Apr 1923)
  • Performer: Paul Jacchia [Page]
PlayDrama RomanceOriginal
The Romantic Age (Nov 14, 1922 - Dec 1922)
  • Performer: Paul Jaccia [Ern]
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Paul Jacchia and
are credited together
are credited together