Gender
Male
Born
Aug 27, 1920
Waukee, Iowa, USA
Died
Dec 25, 2015
Desert Hot Springs, California, USA
Producer General Manager Presenter
Also Known As
James Burton Lenhart [Birthname]
Relations
Husband of
Janet Gaynor (1964 - 1984) her death
Husband of
Kathryn Obergfel (1998 - 2001) her death
Lord Pengo (Nov 19, 1962 - Apr 20, 1963)
  • Produced by Paul Gregory
PlayComedyOriginal
The Marriage-Go-Round (Oct 29, 1958 - Feb 13, 1960)
  • Produced by Paul Gregory
PlayComedyOriginal
3 for Tonight (Apr 06, 1955 - Jun 18, 1955)
  • Produced by Paul Gregory
  • Presented by Paul Gregory
MusicalRevueOriginal
The Caine Mutiny Court-Martial (Jan 20, 1954 - Jan 22, 1955)
  • Produced by Paul Gregory
PlayDramaOriginal
John Brown's Body (Feb 14, 1953 - Apr 11, 1953)
  • Produced by Paul Gregory
PlayOriginal
Don Juan in Hell (Apr 06, 1952 - May 24, 1952)
  • Produced by Paul Gregory
  • Executive Management: Gregory Associates, Inc.
PlayComedyOriginal
Don Juan in Hell (Nov 29, 1951 - Dec 31, 1951)
  • Produced by Paul Gregory
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Paul Gregory and
are credited together
are credited together