Gender
Male
Born
Mar 01, 1962
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Paul A. Avedisian
  • CREDITS
    Les Misérables (Mar 12, 1987 - May 18, 2003)
    • Performer: Paul A. Avedisian
      • Enjolras - Replacement
      • Constable - Replacement
      • Diner - Replacement
      • Lesgles - Replacement
    • Understudy: Paul A. Avedisian
      • Bishop of Digne - Replacement
      • Enjolras - Replacement
    MusicalDramaOriginal
    Ragtime - 1999 (Jul 31, 1999 - Jun 10, 2001)
    • Understudy: Paul Avedisian
      • Tateh -
      • Father -
      • Henry Ford -
      • Willie Conklin -
      • Stanford White -
      • Harry K. Thaw -
      • J. P. Morgan -
      • Judge -
      • Charles S. Whitman -
      • Grandfather -
      • Admiral Peary -
      • Foreman -
      • Reporter -
      • Policeman -
      • Doctor -
      • Child Buyer -
      • Trolley Conductor -
      • Train Conductor -
      • Town Hall Bureaucrat -
      • Clerk -
      • Fireman - Replacement
    • Swing: Paul Avedisian
    • Fight Captain: Paul Avedisian
      • Replacement
    MusicalDramaOriginal
Les Misérables (Mar 12, 1987 - May 18, 2003)
  • Performer: Paul A. Avedisian
    • Enjolras - Replacement
    • Constable - Replacement
    • Diner - Replacement
    • Lesgles - Replacement
  • Understudy: Paul A. Avedisian
    • Bishop of Digne - Replacement
    • Enjolras - Replacement
MusicalDramaOriginal
Ragtime - 1999 (Jul 31, 1999 - Jun 10, 2001)
  • Understudy: Paul Avedisian
    • Tateh -
    • Father -
    • Henry Ford -
    • Willie Conklin -
    • Stanford White -
    • Harry K. Thaw -
    • J. P. Morgan -
    • Judge -
    • Charles S. Whitman -
    • Grandfather -
    • Admiral Peary -
    • Foreman -
    • Reporter -
    • Policeman -
    • Doctor -
    • Child Buyer -
    • Trolley Conductor -
    • Train Conductor -
    • Town Hall Bureaucrat -
    • Clerk -
    • Fireman - Replacement
  • Swing: Paul Avedisian
  • Fight Captain: Paul Avedisian
    • Replacement
MusicalDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Paul Avedisian and
are credited together
are credited together