Gender
Male
Director Stage Manager Performer
Also Known As
Paul John Austin
The Iceman Cometh (Sep 29, 1985 - Dec 01, 1985)
  • Performer: Paul Austin [Moran]
  • Understudy: Paul Austin [Larry Slade, Hugo Kalmar, Cecil Lewis, James Cameron]
PlayDramaRevival
Eminent Domain (Mar 28, 1982 - May 23, 1982)
  • Directed by Paul Austin
PlayDramaOriginal
Lamppost Reunion (Oct 16, 1975 - Dec 21, 1975)
  • Production Stage Manager: Paul Austin
PlayOriginal
Happy Birthday, Wanda June (Dec 22, 1970 - Mar 14, 1971)
  • Restaged at the Edison Theatre by Paul John Austin
  • Production Stage Manager: Paul John Austin
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Paul Austin and
are credited together
are credited together