Gender
Male
Born
Feb 23, 1970
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Paul Anthony Tomaccio [Birthname]
Beautiful The Carole King Musical (Jan 12, 2014 - Oct 27, 2019)
  • Also Starring: Paul Anthony Stewart
    • Don Kirshner - Replacement (Sep 03, 2019 - ?)
    • Don Kirshner - Replacement (Sep 23, 2014 - Jul 14, 2019)
MusicalOriginal
The People in the Picture (Apr 28, 2011 - Jun 19, 2011)
  • Performer: Paul Anthony Stewart [Jerzy]
MusicalComedy DramaOriginal
Fiddler on the Roof (Feb 26, 2004 - Jan 08, 2006)
  • Performer: Paul Anthony Stewart
    • Perchik - Replacement
MusicalComedy DramaRevival
Cyrano - The Musical (Nov 21, 1993 - Mar 20, 1994)
  • Also Starring: Paul Anthony Stewart [Christian]
MusicalOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Paul Anthony Stewart and
are credited together
are credited together