Gender
Female
Born
Jun 12, 1928
Died
Sep 11, 2008
New York, USA
Composer Lyricist
Also Known As
Shannon Shor
Relations
Wife of
Bill Jacob
Jimmy (Oct 23, 1969 - Jan 03, 1970)
  • Music by Patti Jacob
  • Lyrics by Patti Jacob
MusicalOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Patti Jacob and
are credited together
are credited together