Gender
Female
Born
Dec 17, 1926
Miltonvale, Kansas, USA
Died
Mar 22, 2014
JAMAICA
Performer
Also Known As
Patrice Wymore
Patrice Wymore Flynn
Relations
Wife of
Errol Flynn (October 1950 - October 1959) his death; 1 daughter Arnella
All for Love (Jan 22, 1949 - May 07, 1949)
  • Performer: Patricia Wymore
MusicalRevueOriginal
Hold It! (May 05, 1948 - Jun 12, 1948)
  • Performer: Patricia Wymore [Pamela Scott]
MusicalComedyOriginal

Theatre World

Award

1948 | Recipient  | Hold It!
Performer: Patricia Wymore

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Patricia Wymore and
are credited together
are credited together