Gender
Female
Born
1925
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Died
Jan 06, 2018
Santa Monica, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Patricia England
Relations
Daughter of
Mabel Albertson
Sister of
George H. Englund
Niece of
Jack Albertson
Sister-in-law of
Cloris Leachman
Angel (May 10, 1978 - May 13, 1978)
  • Performer: Patricia Englund [Madame Victoria]
MusicalOriginal
The Beauty Part (Dec 26, 1962 - Mar 09, 1963)
  • Performer: Patricia Englund [April Munkhood]
PlayComedyOriginal
Festival (Jan 18, 1955 - Feb 05, 1955)
  • Performer: Patricia Englund [Ruby]
PlayComedyOriginal
The Long Watch (Mar 20, 1952 - Mar 29, 1952)
  • Performer: Patricia Englund [Selma Williams]
PlayComedyDramaOriginal
As You Like It (Jan 26, 1950 - Jun 03, 1950)
  • Performer: Patricia Englund [Audrey]
PlayComedyRevival
Oklahoma! (Mar 31, 1943 - May 29, 1948)
  • Performer: Patricia England
    • Gertie Cummings - Replacement
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Patricia Englund and
are credited together
are credited together