Gender
Male
Born
Jul 26, 1900
New York, New York, USA
Died
Dec 11, 1991
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Pat Walshe
Patrick Walsh
Fine and Dandy (Sep 23, 1930 - May 02, 1931)
  • Performer: Pat Walshe [J. Newton Wheer, The Colt]
MusicalComedyOriginal
The Jeweled Tree (Oct 07, 1926 - Nov 1926)
  • Performer: Pat Walsh [Hotep, First Shade]
PlayDrama Fantasy SpectacleOriginal
Good-Bye, Bill (Apr 22, 1918 - May 05, 1918)
  • Performer: Patrick Walsh [Chorus]
MusicalOriginal
A Good Little Devil (Jan 08, 1913 - May 1913)
  • Performer: Pat Walshe [Huggermunk]
PlayOriginal
Hokey-pokey / Bunty, Bulls and Strings (Feb 08, 1912 - May 11, 1912)
  • Performer: Patrick Walsh [Mr. MacGregor]
SpecialOriginal
Hell / Temptations / Gaby (Apr 27, 1911 - Jul 08, 1911)
  • Performer: Patrick Walsh [An Antique]
MusicalBurlesqueOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Pat Walsh and
are credited together
are credited together