Gender
Female
Born
Apr 15, 1930
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Patricia Northrop
Guys and Dolls (Apr 20, 1955 - May 31, 1955)
  • Performer: Patricia Northrop
    • Sarah Brown - Replacement
MusicalComedyRevival
Pal Joey (Jan 03, 1952 - Apr 18, 1953)
  • Performer: Pat Northrop [Linda English]
MusicalComedyRevival
Oklahoma! (May 29, 1951 - Jul 28, 1951)
  • Performer: Patricia Northrop [Laurey]
MusicalComedyRevival
South Pacific (Apr 07, 1949 - Jan 16, 1954)
  • Performer: Pat Northrop [Ensign Sue Yaeger]
MusicalDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Pat Northrop and
are credited together
are credited together