Gender
Male
Born
Aug 13, 1929
New York, New York, USA
Died
Jan 06, 2016
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Daniel Patrick Harrington, Jr.
Relations
Comments
Touring credits include "Show Boat" (1997-98); "The Odd Couple" (87); "The Pajama Game" (87). Regional: "Catch Me if You Can" (LA, 1963); "The House of Blue Leaves" (LA, 1990); "Breaking Legs" (Toronto, 94); "Love Letters" (LA, 97,98).
  • Performer: Pat Harrington [Walter Bagley]
PlayComedyOriginal
Ladies and Gentlemen (Oct 17, 1939 - Jan 13, 1940)
  • Performer: Pat Harrington [Patullo]
PlayOriginal
Show Boat (Mar 14, 1996 - Jan 11, 1998)
  • Starring: Pat Harrington
    • Cap'n Andy - Replacement
MusicalDramaRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Pat Harrington and
are credited together
are credited together