Born
circa 1945
Performer
Also Known As
Patrick Hamilton
  • CREDITS
    Late Nite Comic (Oct 15, 1987 - Oct 17, 1987)
    • Performer: Patrick Hamilton [Ensemble, Club Owner, Cecil, Voice of God, Krazy Korn Emcee]
    • Understudy: Patrick Hamilton [David Ackerman]
    MusicalOriginal
    The Best Little Whorehouse in Texas (May 31, 1982 - Jul 24, 1982)
    • Performer: Patrick Hamilton [Traveling Salesman, C. J. Scruggs, Chip Brewster, Governor]
    MusicalComedyOriginal
    The Best Little Whorehouse in Texas (Jun 19, 1978 - Mar 27, 1982)
    • Performer: Patrick Hamilton
      • Traveling Salesman - Replacement
      • C. J. Scruggs - Replacement
      • Chip Brewster - Replacement
      • Governor - Replacement
    MusicalComedyOriginal
    The Best Little Whorehouse in Texas - Houston (Feb 25, 1979 - Feb 24, 1980)
    • Performer: Pat Hamilton [Governor, Traveling Salesman, Aggie #20]
    • Understudy: Pat Hamilton [Melvin P. Thorpe]
    MusicalSit-DownOriginal
Late Nite Comic (Oct 15, 1987 - Oct 17, 1987)
  • Performer: Patrick Hamilton [Ensemble, Club Owner, Cecil, Voice of God, Krazy Korn Emcee]
  • Understudy: Patrick Hamilton [David Ackerman]
MusicalOriginal
The Best Little Whorehouse in Texas (May 31, 1982 - Jul 24, 1982)
  • Performer: Patrick Hamilton [Traveling Salesman, C. J. Scruggs, Chip Brewster, Governor]
MusicalComedyOriginal
The Best Little Whorehouse in Texas (Jun 19, 1978 - Mar 27, 1982)
  • Performer: Patrick Hamilton
    • Traveling Salesman - Replacement
    • C. J. Scruggs - Replacement
    • Chip Brewster - Replacement
    • Governor - Replacement
MusicalComedyOriginal
The Best Little Whorehouse in Texas - Houston (Feb 25, 1979 - Feb 24, 1980)
  • Performer: Pat Hamilton [Governor, Traveling Salesman, Aggie #20]
  • Understudy: Pat Hamilton [Melvin P. Thorpe]
MusicalSit-DownOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Pat Hamilton and
are credited together
are credited together