Gender
Female
Born
Jun 26, 1951
New York, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Pamela Kingsley
Finishing Touches (Feb 08, 1973 - Jun 30, 1973)
  • Performer: Pamela Bellwood [Felicia Andrayson]
PlayComedyOriginal
Butterflies Are Free (Oct 21, 1969 - Jul 02, 1972)
  • Understudy: Pamela Kingsley [Jill Tanner]
  • Also Starring: Pamela Bellwood
    • Jill Tanner - Replacement (Aug 1971 - ?)
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Pamela Bellwood and
are credited together
are credited together