Gender
Female
Born
Oct 15, 1969
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Mindy Paige Davis
Relations
Wife of
Patrick Page (2001 - present)
Boeing-Boeing (May 04, 2008 - Jan 04, 2009)
  • Also Starring: Paige Davis
    • Gloria - Replacement (Oct 07, 2008 - Jan 04, 2009)
PlayComedyRevival
Chicago (Nov 14, 1996 - Present)
  • Performer: Mindy Paige Davis
    • Annie - Replacement
  • Performer: Paige Davis
    • Roxie Hart - Replacement (Feb 01, 2016 - Apr 03, 2016)
    • Roxie Hart - Replacement (Mar 30, 2015 - Apr 27, 2015)
    • Roxie Hart - Replacement (Aug 13, 2013 - Aug 28, 2013)
    • Roxie Hart - Replacement (Jun 22, 2004 - Aug 08, 2004)
MusicalComedyRevival
Chicago (Sep 03, 2013 - Jun 09, 2019)
  • Starring: Paige Davis [Roxie Hart]
MusicalComedyRevival
Sweet Charity (Sep 05, 2006 - Aug 12, 2007)
  • Performer: Paige Davis
    • Charity Hope Valentine - Replacement (Jun 19, 2007 - Aug 12, 2007)
MusicalComedyRevival
Chicago (Dec 12, 1997 - Oct 22, 2000)
  • Performer: Paige Davis [Annie]
MusicalComedyRevival
Beauty and the Beast - First National (Nov 07, 1995 - Mar 07, 1999)
  • Also Starring: Mindy Paige Davis
    • Babette - Replacement (Feb 1997 - ?)
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Paige Davis and
are credited together
are credited together