Gender
Male
Born
Nov 21, 1838
London, ENGLAND
Died
Feb 21, 1904
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Owen S. Fawcett
Owen Stanley Fawcett
Robert Emmet (Aug 18, 1902 - Oct 1902)
  • Performer: Owen Fawcett
PlayMelodramaOriginal
The Love Match (Oct 12, 1901 - Nov 1901)
  • Performer: Owen S. Fawcett
PlayDramaOriginal
Richard Savage (Feb 04, 1901 - Feb 1901)
  • Performer: Owen S. Fawcett
PlayDramaOriginal
The Sunken Bell (Mar 26, 1900 - Apr 1900)
  • Performer: Owen Fawcett
PlayDramaOriginal
The Song of the Sword (Oct 24, 1899 - Nov 26, 1899)
  • Performer: Owen Fawcett
PlayRomanceOriginal
The King's Musketeer (Sep 13, 1899 - Closing date unknown)
  • Performer: Owen Fawcett [Mousqueton]
PlayRomanceOriginal
The King's Musketeer (Feb 27, 1899 - Apr 1899)
  • Performer: Owen Fawcett [Mousqueton]
PlayRomanceOriginal
Change Alley (Sep 06, 1897 - Closing date unknown)
  • Performer: Owen Fawcett [Father O'Nimble]
PlayDramaOriginal
An Enemy to the King (Sep 01, 1896 - Closing date unknown)
  • Performer: Owen Fawcett [Antoine]
PlayDramaOriginal
New Year's Eve, or, False Shame (Dec 23, 1872 - Jan 01, 1873)
  • Performer: Owen Fawcett [Philip]
PlayComedyOriginal
Hamlet (Nov 1864 - Mar 22, 1865)
  • Performer: Owen Fawcett [Osric]
PlayTragedyRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Owen Fawcett and
are credited together
are credited together