Gender
Male
Born
May 02, 1879
New York, USA
Died
Jun 23, 1944
Woodland Hills, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Otto F. Hoffman
The Strange Woman (Nov 17, 1913 - Closing date unknown)
  • Performer: Otto F. Hoffman
PlayOriginal
The Spring Maid (Dec 26, 1910 - Feb 01, 1913)
  • Performer: Otto F. Hoffman [Mr. Skinner]
MusicalOperettaOriginal
A Broken Idol (Aug 16, 1909 - Sep 18, 1909)
  • Performer: Otto Hoffman [J. Ely Muddleford]
MusicalFarceOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Otto Hoffman and
are credited together
are credited together