Born
Nov 17, 1983
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Producer
Also Known As
Ashruf Ghanimah
  • CREDITS
    A Strange Loop (Apr 26, 2022 - Present)
    • Produced by Osh Ashruf
    MusicalOriginal
  • AWARDS

    Tony Award®

     

    Best Musical

    2022 | Nominee  | A Strange Loop
    Produced by Osh Ashruf
A Strange Loop (Apr 26, 2022 - Present)
  • Produced by Osh Ashruf
MusicalOriginal

Tony Award®

 

Best Musical

2022 | Nominee  | A Strange Loop
Produced by Osh Ashruf

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Osh Ashruf and
are credited together
are credited together