Gender
Male
Born
Mar 25, 1870
London, ENGLAND
Died
Oct 02, 1955
Hove, ENGLAND
Performer
Also Known As
Oliver B. Clarence [Birthname]
The Last Enemy (Oct 30, 1930 - Nov 1930)
  • Performer: O.B. Clarence [Thomas Perry]
PlayDramaOriginal
Murder on the Second Floor (Sep 11, 1929 - Oct 1929)
  • Performer: O.B. Clarence [Edward Armitage]
PlayDramaOriginal
Mary Rose (Dec 22, 1920 - Apr 1921)
  • Performer: O.B. Clarence [Mr. Morland]
PlayFantasyOriginal
Pietro (Jan 19, 1920 - Mar 1920)
  • Performer: O.B. Clarence [Alfred Peyton]
PlayComedy DramaOriginal
The Inferior Sex (Oct 17, 1910 - Oct 1910)
  • Performer: O.B. Clarence [Bennett]
PlayComedyOriginal
The Inferior Sex (Jan 20, 1910 - Mar 17, 1910)
  • Performer: O.B. Clarence [Bennett]
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where O.B. Clarence and
are credited together
are credited together