Gender
Female
Born
Sep 06, 1974
SWEDEN
Performer Composer Lyricist
Also Known As
Nina Elisabet Persson
Cruel Intentions (Mar 29, 2019 - Jun 02, 2019)
  • Featuring songs by Nina Elisabet Persson
  • Featuring songs with lyrics by Nina Elisabet Persson
MusicalOriginal
The 24 Hour Plays 2009 (Nov 09, 2009 - Nov 09, 2009)
  • Performer: Nina Persson [Singer]
SpecialBenefitOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Nina Persson and
are credited together
are credited together