Gender
Female
Born
Oct 29, 1891
Arkansas City, Kansas, USA
Died
Jan 20, 1953
New York, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Nila Mack
Eva the Fifth (Aug 28, 1928 - Oct 1928)
  • Performer: Nila Mack [Connie Bard]
PlayOriginal
Where's Your Wife? (Oct 04, 1919 - Nov 1919)
  • Performer: Nila Mac [Florence Hentley]
PlayFarce MysteryOriginal
It Happens to Everybody (May 09, 1919 - May 1919)
  • Performer: Nila Mac
PlayOriginal
Hedda Gabler (Apr 08, 1918 - Apr 1918)
  • Performer: Nila Mac
PlayDramaRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Nila Mac and
are credited together
are credited together