Gender
Female
Born
May 03, 1960
Connecticut, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Rene Rodriguez
The High Rollers Social and Pleasure Club (Apr 21, 1992 - May 02, 1992)
  • Performer: Nikki Rene [Princess]
MusicalRevueOriginal
Once on This Island (Oct 18, 1990 - Dec 01, 1991)
  • Performer: Nikki Rene [Andrea]
MusicalOriginal
Smile (Nov 24, 1986 - Jan 03, 1987)
  • Performer: Nikki Rene [Cookie Wilson]
  • Understudy: Nikki Rene [Maria Gonzales]
MusicalOriginal
Cats - Third National (Sep 16, 1986 - Sep 04, 1988)
  • Performer: Nikki Rene
    • Sillabub - Replacement (Jul 1987 - ?)
MusicalOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Nikki Rene and
are credited together
are credited together