Gender
Female
Born
Jun 20, 1967
Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Nicole Mary Kidman [Birthname]
The Blue Room (Dec 13, 1998 - Feb 25, 1999)
  • Starring: Nicole Kidman [The girl, The au pair, The married woman, The model, The actress]
PlayOriginal

Theatre World

Award

1999 | Recipient  | The Blue Room
Starring: Nicole Kidman

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Nicole Kidman and
are credited together
are credited together