Gender
Male
Born
Jul 23, 1975
Columbia, South Carolina, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Nicholas Kohn
Nicholas Lee Kohn [Birthname]
Avenue Q (Jul 31, 2003 - Sep 13, 2009)
  • Performer: Nicholas Kohn
    • Brian - Replacement
MusicalComedy PuppetsOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Nick Kohn and
are credited together
are credited together