Gender
Female
Born
Mar 07, 1932
Constanta, ROMANIA
Performer
Also Known As
Naciye Batir [Birthname]
  • CREDITS
    Fanny (Nov 04, 1954 - Dec 16, 1956)
    • Performer: Nejla Ates [Arab Dancing Girl]
    MusicalOriginal
    Fanny (Dec 25, 1956 - May 25, 1957)
    • Performer: Nejla Ates [Arab Dancing Girl]
    MusicalOriginal
Fanny (Nov 04, 1954 - Dec 16, 1956)
  • Performer: Nejla Ates [Arab Dancing Girl]
MusicalOriginal
Fanny (Dec 25, 1956 - May 25, 1957)
  • Performer: Nejla Ates [Arab Dancing Girl]
MusicalOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Nejla Ates and
are credited together
are credited together