Gender
Male
Born
May 06, 1942
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Stage Manager Performer
Also Known As
Neil F. Jones
  • CREDITS
    Georgy (Feb 26, 1970 - Feb 28, 1970)
    • Performer: Neil Jones [Party Guest / Londoner / Etc.]
    MusicalOriginal
    Promises, Promises (Dec 01, 1968 - Jan 01, 1972)
    • Performer: Neil Jones [Clancy's Lounge Patron]
    MusicalComedyOriginal
    Henry, Sweet Henry (Oct 23, 1967 - Dec 31, 1967)
    • Assistant Stage Manager: Neil Jones
    • Performer: Neil Jones [Adult Ensemble]
    MusicalOriginal
    The Apple Tree (Oct 18, 1966 - Nov 25, 1967)
    • Performer: Neil F. Jones [King Arik's Court, Ensemble]
    MusicalComedyOriginal
    Hello, Dolly! (Jan 16, 1964 - Dec 27, 1970)
    • Performer: Neil Jones [Ensemble]
    MusicalComedyOriginal
    Coco (Jan 11, 1971 - Jun 26, 1971)
    • Performer: Neil Jones [Dancing Man]
    MusicalOriginal
Georgy (Feb 26, 1970 - Feb 28, 1970)
  • Performer: Neil Jones [Party Guest / Londoner / Etc.]
MusicalOriginal
Promises, Promises (Dec 01, 1968 - Jan 01, 1972)
  • Performer: Neil Jones [Clancy's Lounge Patron]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Henry, Sweet Henry (Oct 23, 1967 - Dec 31, 1967)
  • Assistant Stage Manager: Neil Jones
  • Performer: Neil Jones [Adult Ensemble]
MusicalOriginal
The Apple Tree (Oct 18, 1966 - Nov 25, 1967)
  • Performer: Neil F. Jones [King Arik's Court, Ensemble]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Hello, Dolly! (Jan 16, 1964 - Dec 27, 1970)
  • Performer: Neil Jones [Ensemble]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Coco (Jan 11, 1971 - Jun 26, 1971)
  • Performer: Neil Jones [Dancing Man]
MusicalOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Neil Jones and
are credited together
are credited together