Gender
Female
Born
Oct 26, 1916
Shanghai, CHINA
Died
Oct 16, 2009
Houston, Texas, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Natasha Rawson
Stars In Your Eyes (Feb 09, 1939 - May 27, 1939)
  • Performer: Natasha Dana [Sixth Girl]
MusicalComedyOriginal
You Never Know (Sep 21, 1938 - Nov 26, 1938)
  • Performer: Natasha Dana [Showgirl]
MusicalPlayOriginal
Between the Devil (Dec 22, 1937 - Mar 12, 1938)
  • Performer: Natasha Dana [Marie]
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Natasha Dana and
are credited together
are credited together