Gender
Female
Born
Jan 04, 1970
Lugano, SWITZERLAND
Performer
Also Known As
Natascia Diaz
  • CREDITS
    Man of La Mancha (Dec 05, 2002 - Aug 31, 2003)
    • Understudy: Natascia Diaz [Aldonza (Dulcinea)]
    • Also Starring: Natascia Diaz [Antonia]
    MusicalDramaRevival
    Seussical (Nov 30, 2000 - May 20, 2001)
    • Performer: Natascia A. Díaz [Bird Girl, Ensemble]
    MusicalComedyOriginal
    The Capeman (Jan 29, 1998 - Mar 28, 1998)
    • Performer: Natascia A. Díaz [Yolanda]
    MusicalOriginal
    Carousel (Mar 24, 1994 - Jan 15, 1995)
    • Performer: Natascia A. Díaz [Abbie Chase]
    • Understudy: Natascia A. Díaz [Mrs. Mullin]
    MusicalDramaRevival
    West Side Story (Sep 05, 1995 - Jun 15, 1997)
    • Also Starring: Natascia A. Díaz [Anita]
    MusicalDramaRevival
Man of La Mancha (Dec 05, 2002 - Aug 31, 2003)
  • Understudy: Natascia Diaz [Aldonza (Dulcinea)]
  • Also Starring: Natascia Diaz [Antonia]
MusicalDramaRevival
Seussical (Nov 30, 2000 - May 20, 2001)
  • Performer: Natascia A. Díaz [Bird Girl, Ensemble]
MusicalComedyOriginal
The Capeman (Jan 29, 1998 - Mar 28, 1998)
  • Performer: Natascia A. Díaz [Yolanda]
MusicalOriginal
Carousel (Mar 24, 1994 - Jan 15, 1995)
  • Performer: Natascia A. Díaz [Abbie Chase]
  • Understudy: Natascia A. Díaz [Mrs. Mullin]
MusicalDramaRevival
West Side Story (Sep 05, 1995 - Jun 15, 1997)
  • Also Starring: Natascia A. Díaz [Anita]
MusicalDramaRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Natascia A. Díaz and
are credited together
are credited together