Gender
Female
Born
Feb 06, 1950
Los Angeles, California, USA
Died
Dec 31, 2015
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Stephanie Natalie Maria Cole [Birthname]
Relations
Daughter of
Mrs. Nat Cole
Daughter of
Nat "King" Cole
Sister of
Carol Cole
Natalie Cole (Nov 23, 1976 - Nov 28, 1976)
  • Performer: Natalie Cole
SpecialConcertOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Natalie Cole and
are credited together
are credited together