Gender
Male
Born
Nov 17, 1936
Richmond, Virginia, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Nathan Simmons
Pantagleize (Sep 03, 1968 - Sep 12, 1968)
  • Performer: Nat Simmons [Bamboola]
PlayComedyOriginal
Pantagleize (Nov 30, 1967 - Jun 22, 1968)
  • Performer: Nat Simmons [Bamboola]
PlayComedyOriginal
War and Peace (Mar 21, 1967 - Jun 17, 1967)
  • Performer: Nat Simmons [Soult]
PlayOriginal
You Can't Take It With You (Feb 10, 1967 - Feb 1967)
  • Performer: Nat Simmons [Donald]
PlayComedy FarceRevival
The School for Scandal (Nov 21, 1966 - Jan 1967)
  • Performer: Nat Simmons [Nap]
PlayComedyRevival
You Can't Take It With You (Nov 23, 1965 - Jun 18, 1966)
  • Performer: Nat Simmons [Donald]
PlayComedy FarceRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Nat Simmons and
are credited together
are credited together