Gender
Male
Born
Oct 09, 1946
Performer
Also Known As
Nathaniel Grant
Hair (Apr 29, 1968 - Jul 01, 1972)
  • Performer: Nat Grant
    • Hud - Replacement
    • Mother - Replacement
    • Sergeant - Replacement
    • Member of the Tribe - Replacement
  • Performer: Nathaniel Grant
    • Mother - Replacement
    • Member of the Tribe - Replacement
  • Understudy: Nat Grant
    • Hud - Replacement
MusicalOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Nat Grant and
are credited together
are credited together