Gender
Female
Born
Jul 06, 1921
New York, New York, USA
Died
Mar 06, 2016
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Anne Francis Robbins [Birthname]
Nancy Davis
Relations
Wife of
Ronald Reagan (1952 - 2004) his death
Lute Song (Feb 06, 1946 - Jun 08, 1946)
  • Performer: Nancy Davis [Si-Tchun]
MusicalOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Nancy Reagan and
are credited together
are credited together