Gender
Female
Born
Feb 02, 1909
Venus, Texas, USA
Died
Mar 10, 2000
Palm Desert, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Judith Barrett
Relations
Wife of
Cliff Edwards (1932 - 1936) divorced
The Ragged Edge (Nov 25, 1935 - Dec 1935)
  • Performer: Nancy Dover [Dot Whalen]
PlayMelodramaOriginal
Too Many Boats (Sep 11, 1934 - Sep 1934)
  • Performer: Nancy Dover [Barbara Lake]
PlayDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Nancy Dover and
are credited together
are credited together