Gender
Female
Born
Dec 01, 1868
Hamilton, Ontario, CANADA
Died
Dec 22, 1924
Louisville, Louisiana, USA
Performer
Also Known As
May Waldron [Birthname]
Relations
Mother of
Stuart Robson
Wife of
Stuart Robson
Better Times (Sep 02, 1922 - Apr 28, 1923)
  • Performer: May Waldron
MusicalSpectacleOriginal
Ladies' Night (Aug 09, 1920 - Jun 1921)
  • Performer: Mrs. Stuart Robson [Mrs. Shultz]
PlayComedy FarceOriginal
Cousin Lucy (Aug 27, 1915 - Oct 02, 1915)
  • Performer: Mrs. Stuart Robson [Mrs. Wallingford]
PlayComedy Play with musicOriginal
The Woman Haters (Oct 07, 1912 - Nov 02, 1912)
  • Performer: Mrs. Stuart Robson [Baroness von Eberhardt]
MusicalOperettaOriginal
The Country Boy (Aug 30, 1910 - Jan 1911)
  • Performer: Mrs. Stuart Robson [Mrs. Bannon]
PlayComedyOriginal
Billy (Aug 02, 1909 - Sep 25, 1909)
  • Performer: Mrs. Stuart Robson
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Mrs. Stuart Robson and
are credited together
are credited together