Gender
Female
Born
1804
Died
1861
Performer
Also Known As
Mary Ann Povey [Birthname]
Faustus (Oct 11, 1827 - Dec 08, 1827)
  • Performer: Mrs Edward Knight [Adine]
MusicalOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Mrs Edward Knight and
are credited together
are credited together