Gender
Female
Born
1868
FRANCE
Died
Nov 14, 1947
Eversley Cross, ENGLAND
Writer
Also Known As
Marie Adelaide Belloc [Birthname]
The Lodger (Jan 08, 1917 - Closing date unknown)
  • Adapted from the novel by Mrs. Belloc Lowndes
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Mrs. Belloc Lowndes and
are credited together
are credited together