Gender
Male
Born
Mar 21, 1828
Dublin, IRELAND
Died
Nov 27, 1880
Melbourne, Victoria, AUSTRALIA
Performer
Also Known As
William Saurin Lyster [Birthname]
The Andalusian (Jan 15, 1851 - Jan 1851)
  • Performer: Mr. Suarin Lyster [Mendez]
MusicalOperaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Mr. Suarin Lyster and
are credited together
are credited together