Gender
Male
Died
circa 2001
Stage Manager Performer
Also Known As
Morgan O'Brien James
Portofino (Feb 21, 1958 - Feb 22, 1958)
  • Stage Manager: Morgan James
MusicalComedyOriginal
Sing Till Tomorrow (Dec 28, 1953 - Jan 02, 1954)
  • Stage Manager: Morgan James
PlayOriginal
Julius Caesar (Jun 20, 1950 - Jul 15, 1950)
  • Production Stage Manager: Morgan O'Brien James
PlayTragedyRevival
Caesar and Cleopatra (Dec 21, 1949 - Apr 29, 1950)
  • Assistant Stage Manager: Morgan James
  • Performer: Morgan James [Soldier, Courtier, Porter]
PlayComedyRevival
Jeremiah (Feb 03, 1939 - Mar 1939)
  • Performer: Morgan James [Joab]
PlayOriginal
Dame Nature (Sep 26, 1938 - Nov 05, 1938)
  • Performer: Morgan James [Batton]
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Morgan James and
are credited together
are credited together