Gender
Female
Born
May 22, 1922
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Died
Jun 12, 2015
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
May Lewis [Birthname]
Johnny 2 X 4 (Mar 16, 1942 - May 09, 1942)
  • Performer: Monica Lewis [Cigarette Girl]
PlayMelodramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Monica Lewis and
are credited together
are credited together